School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Desert Winds High School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Riverview Middle School
109th Street School DeSoto Schools' Grace House Lassalette Riverview Middle School
10th Street ES Diablo Community Day School Lassen Elementary Robert E. Willett Elementary
11-Newcomers Diablo View Middle School Latona Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
112th Street Early Education Center Diablo Vista Middle School Latrobe Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
112th Street Elementary School Diamond Technology Institute Lau (Gordon J) ES Robert F. Kennedy ES
116th Street Elementary School Dibble Adult School Laurel Dell Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
118th Street School Dickison Elementary Laurel Early Education Center Robert H. Lewis High School
122nd Street Elementary School Diego Rivera Learning Complex Laurel Elementary Robert Hill Lane Elementary
135th Street School Discovery Bay Elementary Laurel Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
153rd St. Elementary Discovery High School Laurel Span School Robert Shearer
156th Street School Divide High School Laurel Street Elementary Roberto Clemente
15th Street Elementary School Division of Special Education Laurelwood Elementary Robertson High School
186th Street ES Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School LAUSD Arts Fest Robertson Summer School
20th Street Elementary School Dodson Middle School Lava Charter School Robinson K-8 Academy
232nd Place Elementary School Dollahan Elementary Lavaland Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School
24th Street Early Education Center Dolores Gonzales Elementary School LaVorgna Elementary School Rogers Middle School
24th Street Elementary School Dolores Huerta Elementary Lawn School Rolling Hills Middle School
28th Street ES Dolores Street Elementary School Lawrence Cook Middle School Ron Nunn Elementary
2nd Street ES Dominguez Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Roosevelt
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dominguez High School Lawrence Middle School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
42nd Street Elementary School Don Bosco Technology Academy Lawton K-8 Roosevelt Elementary
49th Street Elementary School Don Callejon K-8 School Leading Edge Middle School Roosevelt Elementary School
4th Street Early Education Center Don Juan Avila Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
4th Street Primary Center Don Juan Avila Middle School Lee Elementary School Roosevelt Infant Center
4th Street School Dona Merced Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
52nd Street Elementary School Donald Lum Elementary School Legion Park Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
54th Street ES Donald Rheem Elementary School Leichman CTC Roosevelt MS
59th Street School Donaldson Way Elementary School Leigh High School ROP Center
61st Street ES Dooley Leland Street Elementary Rosa Parks Learning Center
660 Early Learning Center Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Lemay Street ES Roscoe Elementary School
66th Street STEAM Academy Dorris Place Elementary Leo Croce Elementary School Roscomare Elementary
6th Avenue Elementary Double Eagle Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Rosecrans Elementary
7 Bar Elementary School Dougherty Valley High School Leola School District Rosedale Middle School
74th Street ES Douglas High School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Roselawn Continuation High School
75th Street ES Douglass Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Rosemead High School
7th Grade Academy Down East Middle School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
7th Street ES Doyle Career and Transition Center Libby Elementary Rosemont EEC
8th Grade Academy Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Rosewood Park School
92nd Street Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Liberty Elementary Round Valley Joint Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Liberty Elementary (ES) Rowan Avenue Elementary School
95th Street ES Dr. John C. Page School Liberty Elementary School Roy Romer Middle School
96th St Elementary Dr. Knox Elementary Liberty Elementary School Royal High School
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Libra Academy Ruby Bridges Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lick (James) MS Ruby Drive Elementary School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Liggett St ES Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lilac School Rusheon Middle School
Abbott Middle School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lillian St. ES Russell Elementary School
Abby Reinke Elementary DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Limerick ES Ruth Musser Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lincoln Ruus Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lincoln (Abraham) HS S. A. Moffett Elementary
Academia Avance Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lincoln Drew Elementary S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln Elementary Sage Creek High School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Duke Ellington High School Lincoln Elementary School Sally Ride ES
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Dularge Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Salvador Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Dunn Elementary Lincoln High School Salvin SEC
Acadian Elementary School Dunsmuir Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Duranes Elementary School Lincoln Middle School San Antonio Continuation High
Acalanes High School Dutcher Middle School Lincoln Park Elementary School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Accel Middle College Dyer Street ES Linda Vista Elementary San Antonio High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary Dymally High School Lindbergh Elementary School San Antonito Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Lindbergh STEM Academy San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School E.A. Hall Middle School Lindsey Middle School San Clemente High School
Adam Elementary Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Linked Learning District Initiative San Fernando Elementary School
Adam Elementary (ES) Eagle Point High School Linscott Charter San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Adams Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Lisa Park Elementary School San Gabriel Ave ES
Adams Middle School Eagle Tree High School Little Shasta Elementary San Jose Charter Academy
Addams Earhart Elementary School Live Oak Elementary San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Addams High School Early Childhood Center Livermore Adult Education San Jose Street School
Adelante Continuation High School Early Childhood Education Livermore High School San Juan Elementary School
Adele Harrison Middle School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Lizarraga Elementary School San Juan Hills High School
Adlai E. Stevenson Early Childhood Special Education Lo-Inyo Elementary San Juan School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Early College High School Local District 3 San Luis Rey Elementary
Adult Education Division East Ave Middle School Local District 4 San Miguel Ave school
Adult Education/ROP East Avenue Elementary School Local District 6 San Pascual Elementary School
Aggeler High School East Carteret High School Local District 7 San Pasqual High School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East Houma Elementary Local District 8 San Pedro Elementary School
Airline High School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local Instructional Service Center-East San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Alameda Adult School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Instructional Service Center-North San Pedro St ES
Alameda Elementary School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Instructional Service Center-South San Rafael High School
Alameda High School East San Jose Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Ramon Valley High School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute East Stanislaus High School Local Operations Center-East Sanchez Elementary
Alameda Unified Summer School East Street Alternative School Local Operations Center-North Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Alamo Elementary East Valley High School Local Operations Center-South Sanchez ES
Alamo Elementary School Eastbluff Elementary School Local Operations Center-West Sandburg Middle School
Alamos Elementary School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Sandia Base Elementary School
Alamosa Elementary School Eastman Early Education Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Sandia High School
Alamosa Park Elementary Eastmont Intermediate Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Sandpiper Elementary School
Albert Biella Elementary School eCademy Charter at Crane Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Santa Clara Community Day School
Albert Michelson Elementary eCADEMY Magnet School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Santa Clara High School
Albion Early Education Center Eden Gardens Elementary School Lockwood ES Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Albion Street Elementary Edgewood High School Logan Early Education Center Santa Margarita Elementary
Albuquerque High School Edgewood High Summer School Logan Span School Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Aldama ES Edgewood Middle School Logansport High School Santa Rita Elementary School
Alexander Hamilton Academy Edison Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alexandria ES Edison Elementary Loma Vista Elementary Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alhambra High School Edison Elementary School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Rosa High School
Alianza Charter Edison Elementary School Loma Vista School Santa Susana Elementary School
Aliso Niguel High School Edison Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Susana High School
Aliso Viejo Middle School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Lone Pine High School Santa Teresa High School
Allesandro Elementary School Edna Hill Middle School Lone Star School Sara Coughlin ES
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Longfellow Saticoy Elementary School
Almond Grove Educational Options Longfellow Elementary Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alonzo CDS Educational Partnership High School Longfellow Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Alta California ES Educational Services Longfellow Preschool Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alta Heights Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alta Loma Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick Longwood Elementary School School 1
Alta Loma High School Edwin Markham Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary School 10
Alta Loma Middle School Edwin Markham Middle School Lorena Street Elementary School 12
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Egling Middle School Loreto Elementary School School 13
Alta Vista High School Eisenhower High School Lorin Eden Elementary School School 14
Altamont Creek Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 15
Alternative Cooperative Education Eisenhower Middle School Los Altos Elementary School School 16
Alternative Education El Camino High School Los Altos High School School 18
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP El Camino High School Los Amigos Elementary School School 2
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino Jr. High Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 20
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Angeles Elementary School School 21
Alvin Elementary El Camino Real High School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 24
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Camino Real High School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 25
Amanecer Primary Center El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 26
Ambassador School of Global Education El Dorado Middle School Los Angeles School Police School 27
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Monte Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 28
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Monte High School Los Cerritos School 29
Ambrosini Elementary El Monte School District Summer School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 3
Amelia Earhart HS El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Cerros Middle School School 6
American Canyon High School El Roble Intermediate Los Feliz Elementary School 7
American Canyon Middle School El Sereno Early Education Center Los Molinos Elementary School School 8
American High School El Sereno Elementary School Los Osos High School School for Exceptional Children
American River Charter School Eldorado High School Los Padillas Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Amesti Elementary Eldridge Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Amestoy Elementary School Elementary Principal's Organization Los Ranchos Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Elim Elementary School Los Robles Academy School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Andersen Elementary School Elizabeth Learning Center Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School of Education and Training
Anderson Elementary Elizabeth Morris School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lowell Elementary School of Information Technology
Andrew P. Hill High School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Lowell Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School Lowell HS School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Ann Soldo Ellington Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center School On Wheels Magnet School
Ann Street Elementary School Elm Grove Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Annalee Avenue Elementary Elm Grove Middle School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School Schurr High
Annandale Elementary School Elsie Allen High School Lull Special Education Center Science Hill School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Elysian Fields Middle School Luther Burbank Middle School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Antelope Elementary School Elysian Heights Elementary Lydia Rippey Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Antelope Meadows Elementary Emerson Lynbrook High School Scotts Valley High School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Emerson Community Charter Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Scotts Valley Middle School
Anton EEC Emerson Elementary School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Secondary CDS
Anton Elementary School Emerson Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Anzar High School Emerson Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School SELPA
Apache Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Mack ES Semitropic Elementary School District
Apollo Elementary School Employee Performance Accountability Maclay Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Apollo High School Employee Recreation Unit MacQuiddy Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Apollo High School Employment - HR Focus Macy Intermediate Serra (Junipero) ES
Apperson Street Elementary Empresa Elementary Madera Elementary School Serra High School
Apple Blossom Enadia Way Elementary School Madison Early Childhood Center Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Applied Technology Center Encinal Junior & Senior High School Madison Elementary Serrano Middle School
APS Virtual School Encino Charter Elementary School Madison Elementary School SF International HS
Aptos High School Energy Conservation Program Madison Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Aptos Junior High School Enon Elementary School Madison High School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Aptos MS Ensign Intermediate School Madison Middle School Shasta High School
Aragon Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Madison Middle School Shearer Elementary School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Enterprise Middle School Madison Middle School Shenandoah ES
Ardenwood Elementary School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Madrone High School Sheridan Elementary School
Arellanes Elementary Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Magnolia Elementary Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Ernest Ward Middle School Magnolia Elementary Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arellanes Jr. High Ernie Pyle Middle School Magnolia Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Erwin Street Elementary Magnolia Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Argentine Middle School Escambia High School Main Street Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arlington Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy Maintenance and Operations Shorecliffs Middle School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Escambia Westgate School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Short Elementary
Armijo Elementary School Escondido High School Major General Murray Short ES
Arminta School Esencia K-8 Malabar Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arminta Street Early Education Center Eshelman ES Malcolm X Academy ES Sierra High School
Arnold Elementary School Esparto Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Sierra Park Elementary School
Aromas School Esparto High School Manhattan Place Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arrowhead Middle School Esparto Middle School Mann Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Esperanza ES Mann Middle School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Elementary School Estancia High School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo High School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Mansfield High School Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Mansfield Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Manual Arts High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Etiwanda High School Manzano High School Sierra Vista Middle School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Eucalyptus Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Signal Hill
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Euclid Avenue ES Maple Primary Center Signal Hill Elementary
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Eugene Field Elementary School Maplewood School Silk City Academy
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Eugene Padan Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Silver City Elementary School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Eugene Ware Elementary Mar Vista Elementary School Silver Creek High School
ASPIRE Academy High School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Marblehead Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Evans Service Area Marco Forster Middle School Silverado Middle School
Aspire APEX Academy Everest Academy Mare Island Elementary Silverwood Elementary School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Everett MS Marengo Ranch Elementary School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Aspire Pacific Academy Evergreen Continuation High School Margarita Middle School Simi Valley High School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Evergreen Early Education Center Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Atherwood Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Atlantic Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Maria Carrillo High School Sinaloa Middle School
Atrisco Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Siskiyou Pathways
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Excelsior Academy Marianna Avenue ES Sisson School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Marie Hughes Elementary Sisters High School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marina MS Skyline Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins F.C. Joyce K-8 Marine Science & Technology High School Skyway Elementary
Aurora Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fair Avenue Early Education Center Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Slauson Middle School
Avalon High School Fair Oaks Elementary Mark Twain Elementary Slawson Occupational Center
Avalon K-12 School Fair Oaks Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Avery Middle School Fairbanks Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Smith Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairfax Learning Center Mark Twain Middle School Smythe Academy 7-8
Ayers Elementary School Fairfield Elementary Marlton School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Aztec High School Fairgrove Academy Marquez Charter Elementary School Snow Elementary School
Azusa Adult School Fairlawn Elementary Marsh Creek Elementary Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Azusa High School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Marshall Academy of the Arts Social Media
Back Bay High School Fairmont Elementary School Marshall ES Solano Adult Education
Baden High School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Martha Escutia Primary Center Solano Avenue Elementary
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fairview Elementary Martin Elementary School Solano Middle School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Fairview Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Solvang School
Balboa HS Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Family Partnership Charter School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Sonora Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Family Programs Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Soto Street Elementary
Baldy View Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bancroft Elementary School Farmdale Elementary School Martinez Adult Education South Breeze Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Farragut Academy Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program South East High School
Bancroft Middle School Federal Terrace Elementary Martinez Junior High School South El Monte High School
Bandelier Elementary School Feinstein (Dianne) ES Marvin Foreign Language Magnet South Fortuna Elementary
Bandini Elementary Fellowship Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School South Gate High School
Bandini Street Elementary School Fern Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary South Gate Middle School
Banneker Elementary School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Maryland Elementary South Oceanside Elementary School
Banneker Special Education Center Fernangeles Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Ferry Pass Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Region High School #8
Barcelona Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Matheson Park Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Fesler Jr. High Mattie Lively Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Barton Fesler Jr. High (ES) Maurice Sendak Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Barton Hill Elementary School Field Elementary School Maxine Theater South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bassett Street Elementary Figueroa Street Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South Terrebonne High School
Bates Elementary School First Street Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School Southdown Elementary School
Bathgate Elementary School Fischer Elementary School Maya Lin School Southeast Bulloch High School
Battles Elementary Fishburn Ave School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Battles Elementary (ES) Fitzgerald Elementary Maywood Academy High School Southeast Middle School
Bay Farm Elementary School FL Schlagle High School Maywood Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Bay Springs Elementary School Fleming MS Maywood Middle School Southport Elementary School
Bay Springs High School Fletcher Drive Elementary McAlister High School Sparks Elementary School
Bay Springs Middle School Florence Ave Elementary School McAuliffe Elementary Sparks Middle School
Bayou Black Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School McBride Special Education School Special - Event
Bayou Cane Adult Education Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology McCloud High School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
BCLUW Elementary Flynn (Leonard R) ES McCollum Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
BCLUW High School Foothill High School McCoppin (Frank) ES Spruce Elementary School
BCLUW Middle School Foothill Knolls McCoy Elementary School SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foothill Middle School McKinley SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Beachy Elementary School Foothill Middle School McKinley Avenue Elementary St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bear Gulch Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary McKinley Elementary School Stagg ES
Bear Lake High School Foothill Oaks Elementary McKinley Elementary School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bear Lake Middle School Foothill Ranch Middle School McKinley Elementary School Stanford Middle School
Beaufort Elementary Foothill Senior High School McKinley Middle School Stanford Primary Center
Beaufort Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School McKinnon Elementary School Stanley High School
Beaufort Middle School Forest Park Elementary School McMillan Pre-K Center Stanley Middle School
Beaumont Elementary Fortuna Middle School McPherson Elementary School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Foshay LC Meadow Homes Elementary School Star Academy
Beethoven Street Elementary School Foster Elementary Meadow School Starlight Elementary
Bel Air Elementary School Foster Youth Services Meadowview Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Bel Aire Park Elementary Foussat Elementary Measure A STARS Academy
Bel-Air Elementary School Fox Elementary School Measure I State Street Early Education Center
Bell Gardens Elementary Frances Harper Junior High School Medeiros Elementary School State Street School
Bell Gardens High Frances Willard Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Statesboro High School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Melrose Elementary Steadley Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary Francisco MS Melrose School STEAM Legacy High School
Bella Vista Elementary School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Melvin Avenue ES Steele Lane Elementary
Bella Vista Middle School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Mendenhall Middle School Steffan Manor Elementary
Bellaire Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Menlo Avenue Elementary STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bellehaven Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School Merced Elementary Stephen M White Middle School
Bellview Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES Meridian Early Education Center Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bellview Middle School Franklin Classical Middle School Merlinda School Stephens County High School
Belmont Education & Career Center Franklin County R-II School Merquin Elementary School Stephens County Middle School
Belmont High School Franklin Elementary School Mesa Robles Stephens Middle School
Belmont LAAMPS Franklin Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School Steven Millard Elementary School
Belvedere Elementary School Franklin High School Mesa Verde Middle School Stevenson
Belvedere Middle School Franklin Middle School Metropolitan Continuation High School Stilson Elementary School
Bemis Elementary Franklinton Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Benton Elementary School Franklinton High School Michael J. Castori Stockwell Place Elementary School
Benton High School Franklinton Jr. High School Michelle Obama Elementary Stone Valley Middle School
Benton Middle School Franklinton Primary School Mid City Magnet School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stonegate Elementary School
Berendo MS Fred Newhart Middle School Middle College Stonehurst ES
Bernal Intermediate School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Middle College High School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Freedom Elementary Middleton Primary Care Stoney Point HS
Bernice Ayer Middle School Freedom High Magnet School Middleton Street Elementary Stony Point North Elementary School
Berrendos Middle School Fremont Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stony Point South Elementary School
Bertrand Elementary School Fremont Elementary Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Strandwood Elementary School
Berylwood Elementary School Fremont High School Miles Avenue Early Education Center Strathern Street Elementary
Bethel Elementary School French Valley Elementary Miles Avenue Elementary School Stringer Attendance Center
Bethune Middle School Frida Kahlo High School Miles P. Richmond STRIVE Academy
Bethune Transitional Center Friends of Canfield Elementary School Mill Creek Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Beulah Academy of Science Fries ES Miller Career and Transition Center Stuart Mesa Elementary
Beulah Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Miller Creek Middle School Success Academy
Beulah Middle School Frontier Elementary Miller Elementary Summit High School
Beverly Hills Elementary Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Miller Elementary (ES) Sumner Academy
Beyond the Bell FUSD College Connection Miller's Hill School Sumner Elementary
Bidwell Elementary School Fusion Charter Millikan High School Sun City Elementary School
Big A Elementary School G.M. Walters Junior High School Millikin Basics + Elementary Sun Terrace Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School Gage Middle School Milor High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Minden Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Birch Lane Elementary Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Mintie White Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Gant Miramonte Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Birney Garcia Elementary Miramonte High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Mission Early College High School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Blair Oaks Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Mission Elementary Sunset Elementary
Blair Oaks High School Gardena Elementary School Mission High School Sunset Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School Gardena High School Mission HS Sunset Elementary School
Blanchard Country School Gardner Middle School Mission Meadows Elementary Sunset View Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School Gardnerville Elementary School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School Garfield Mission San Jose High School Superintendent - Message
Bobier Elementary Garfield Elementary Mission Valley Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bogue Sound Elementary Garfield Middle School Mission Vista High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Garin Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Garrett Morgan Academy Modoc Joint Unified School District Susan H. Nelson High School
Bond Program Garrison Elementary Mokelumne High School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bonita Elementary Garvanza Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bonita Elementary (ES) Garza Primary Center Moneta High School Sutter Elementary
Bonita St. Elementary Gates Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sutter MS
Bonners Ferry High School Gates Street Early Education Center Monta Vista High School Suva Elementary
Booker T. Washington High School Gateway High School Montague Elementary Suva Intermediate
Borel Middle School Gateway International School Montair Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Bossier Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Bossier High School Gavilan View Middle School Montclair Elementary School Sycamore Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Gehringer Elementary School Montclair High School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Boundary County Middle School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bourg Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Monte Verde Elementary School Sylmar ES
Bowditch Middle School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Monte Vista Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bowers Elementary George Key School Monte Vista EEC Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Bowman Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Monte Vista Elementary Sylvan Park Elementary
Boyd Elementary George Stone Technical College Monte Vista Elementary School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School George Washington Carver Elementary Monte Vista ES T.A. Edison Elementary School
Boynton High School George Washington Elementary School Monte Vista High School Taft Middle School
Boys Academic Leadership Academy George White Elementary School Monte Vista High School Taft School District 90
Bracher Elementary George Whittell High School Monte Vista School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Georgetown Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bradley Elementary School Georgetown School Montebello Gardens Elementary Tarzana Elementary School
Brainard Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Montebello High Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Braly Elementary Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Montebello Intermediate Taylor (Edward R) ES
Branham High School Germain Charter Academy Montebello Park Elementary Taylor Elementary
Bratt Elementary School Germain ES Montegut Elementary School Taylor Elementary (ES)
Breed Street Elementary School Giannini (A.P.) MS Montegut Middle School Taylor Middle School
Breeze Hill Elementary Gibson Elementary School Monterey HS Technology Preparatory Academy
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Gifted & Talented Academy Montevideo Elementary Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Brentwood Elementary Gladstone High School Montezuma Elementary School Telfair Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Gladstone Street Elementary School Montgomery High School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glankler Early Learning Center Monticello Academy Temecula Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Glascock County Consolidated School Moorpark High School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Glassbrook Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Temecula Middle School
Bret Harte Middle School Glassell Park EEC Morehead City Primary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Briarwood Elementary Glassell Park Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Bridge Program Gledhill Early Education Center Morehead Middle School Temecula Valley Middle School
Bridge Street Elementary Gledhill Street Elementary Morello Park Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Bridges Glen A. Wilson High School Morey Avenue ECD Temple Academy
Bridges Community Day High School Glen Alta ES Morgan Elementary Temple Heights Elementary
Bridges Learning Center Glen Cove Elementary Morningside Elementary School Templeton Alternative Education
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Glenbrook Middle School Morris Elementary Templeton Elementary School
Brier Elementary School Glendora High School Morse Early Childhood Templeton High School
Bright Futures Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Moscone (George R) ES Templeton Middle School
Bristow Middle School Glenknoll Elementary Moulton Elementary School Tennyson High School
Brittan Elementary School Glenmoor Elementary School Mount Shasta Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Broad Creek Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Terra Linda High School
Broadacres Ave ES Global Learning Academy Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Terrebonne High School
Broadmoor Elementary Glorietta Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Tesoro High School
Broadmoor Elementary School Gold Camp Elementary Mountain View Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Broadous EEC Gold Oak Elementary Mountain View Elementary School The Academy
Broadous Elementary School Golden Elementary Mountain View Elementary School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Broadway Elementary School Golden Sierra High School Mountain View Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Brockton Ave ES Golden View Elementary School Mountain View ES The Bayside Stem Academy
Brook Hill Elementary Gompers K-8 School Mountain View High School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brook Knoll Elementary School Gompers MS Move It The Incubator School
Brooklet Elementary School Goodpine Middle School Mt Diablo Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Brooklyn Avenue School Governor Bent Elementary School Mt Diablo High School The NOW Academy
Brooklyn Early Education Center Grace Yokley Middle School Mt Hall Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Graham ES Mt. Diablo Adult Education Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Brookvale Elementary School Granada Elementary School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Brown Elementary School Granada High School Mt. Eden High School Thomas Elementary School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Grand Caillou Elementary School Mt. George Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Brown-Barge Middle School Grand Caillou Middle School Mt. Hermon School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Browning High School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mt. Lukens High School Thomas Riley High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mt. Pleasant High School Thoreau Continuation HS
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Mt. SAC Early College Academy Thornton Junior High School
Bruce Elementary Grant Early Education Center Mt. View Elementary Thrower Opportunity Program
Bruce Elementary (ES) Grant Elementary School Mt. Washington Elementary School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Bryan Middle School Grant Middle School Muir Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Bryant Grant Union High School Muir Elementary School Timber Point Elementary
Bryant ES Grape Street ES Mulberry Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Bryson Elementary School Grapevine Elementary Mulholland MS Toccoa Elementary School
Bryte Career and College Training Grattan ES Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Toddy Thomas Middle School
Buchanan Street ES Gratts EEC Multnomah Street Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Buchser Middle School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Murchison Early Education Center Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Gravenstein Elementary School Murchison Street ES Toluca Lake Elementary
Bud Carson Middle School Grazide Elementary School Murray Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Budlong Avenue Elementary Great Falls Academy My Learning Academy Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Buena Vista Elementary School Great Oak High School MyData Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Buffum Green Valley Elementary Myers Elementary Tom Maloney Elementary School
Bunche Middle School Greenacres Middle School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
Burbank Greenbrook Elementary N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Burbank Elementary Greenwood Elementary Napa High School Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Burbank Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Napa Junction Elementary Tony Hillerman Middle School
Burcham Elementary Gregory Gardens Elementary School Napa Valley Adult Education Tony Tobin Elementary School
Burchfield Primary School Grenada Elementary Napa Valley Independent Studies Topeka Dr. Elementary
Buri Buri Elementary School Gridley Elementary School Napa Valley Language Academy Towers Elementary School
Burlingame Intermediate School Griegos Elementary School Napier Academy Towne ES
Burroughs Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Naples Township Elementary School
Burton Elementary School Griffith Middle School Naples Elementary School Transition Services
Burton Valley Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Transitions Learning Center
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) H. L. Bourgeois High School Nava College Prep Academy Trapp Elementary
Butler Educational Complex H.A. Hyde Navajo Elementary School Travis Ranch Middle School
Butte Valley Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES Navy Point Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Butte Valley High School Haddon EEC Nebo Elementary School Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Butteville Elementary Hagginwood Elementary Neighborhood Network Tri-C
Byrd MS Half Moon Bay High School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Trinity Elementary
Byrneville Elementary Hall District Nelson Academy Trinity Street ES
C. A. Weis Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Nelson Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Haman Elementary Nesbit Elementary School Truman Middle School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hamasaki ES Nevada Ave ES TRUSD CHARGE
Cabrillo Elementary School Hamilton High School Nevils Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Nevin Ave ES Tulelake Continuation High School
Cabrillo High School Hannalei Elementary New Chelsea Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
Cabrillo Middle School Happy Camp Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Tulelake High School
Cahokia High School Happy Camp High School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tulsa Street Elementary
Cahokia School of Choice Happy Valley Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Tunnell Elementary
Cahuenga Elementary Harbor City Elementary New Republic Elementary School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Cal Burke HS Harbor View Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Turlock Adult School
Calabasas Harder Elementary School New School Turlock High School
Calabash Charter Academy Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School New Stanley Elementary Turlock Junior High School
Calahan Kids Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School New Tech High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harding Elementary School New Valley High School Twain
Calavera Hills Middle School Harker's Island Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School Tweedy Elementary School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harmon Johnson Elementary Newcomb K-8 School Twilight School
Caldwell County Elementary School Harmony Elementary School Newmark High School Twin Creeks Elementary
Caldwell County High School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Caldwell County Middle School HARP ACADEMY Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Adult School
Caldwell County Primary School Harrison Elementary Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Police Department
Caldwell Middle School Harrison Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Calero High School Harrison Middle School Newport Heights Elementary Tynes Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harrison School District 36 Newport Middle School Tyrrell Elementary School
California Avenue School Harry Bridges Span School Newton Career and Technical Education Center UCLA CS
California Avenue School Hart Ransom Elementary Newton High School Union Elementary School
California Elementary School Hart Street ES Newton Middle School Union High School
California Elementary School Harte nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Union Middle School
California High School Harte (Bret) ES Nichols Elementary University High School
California League of Schools Harvard ES Nicolas Valley Elementary Upland Elementary
California Preparatory Academy Harvest Middle School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Upland High School
California School Harvey Green Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Upland Junior High School
Calvert Street Elementary School Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Niguel Hills Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Cambridge Elementary School Haughton Elementary School Niles Elementary School Urban Leadership Academy
Camellia Ave Elementary School Haughton High School Nimitz Middle School USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Cameron School Haughton Middle School Noble Avenue Elementary Utah Street School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Vaca Pena Middle School
Campbell Adult Education Hawthorne Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Vacaville Adult School
Campolindo High School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Noralto Elementary Vacaville Early College High School Program
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Hawthorne Middle School Norman S. Weir Vacaville High School
Canfield ES Hayes Middle School Normandie Avenue ES Vail Elementary School
Canistota High School Hayward High School Normont ES Vail High
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hazel Fischer Elementary North Cow Creek School Vail Ranch Middle School
Canoga Park Elementary School Hazel Grove Elementary School North Davis Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Canon School Hazel Strauch Elementary North DeSoto High School Valencia Elementary
Cantara Street School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valencia Elementary
Canterbury Elementary School Head Start North DeSoto Middle School Valentine Elementary
Canyon Oaks Elementary School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation North DeSoto Upper Elementary Valerio ES
Canyon Vista Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School North High School Valhalla Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT Healdsburg Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valinda School of Academics
Cape May County High School Healdsburg High School North Shoreview Montessori Valle Verde Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School North Star Elementary School Valle Vista Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Helen Cordero Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Helen Huffman School North Terrace Elementary Vallecito High School
Cardozo Middle School Helen Lehman Elementary School Northgate High School Vallejo Adult School
Career & Transition Center West Helen R. Donaghue Northridge Elementary Vallejo Charter School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Heliotrope Elementary School Northridge Middle School Vallejo High School
Career Technical Education Hellen Caro Elementary School Northside School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Career Technical Education Hemlock Elementary School Northview High School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Career Technical Education Henry Elementary Northwest Middle School Valley Alternative High School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Henry Elementary School Northwood Elementary Valley Center Elementary School
Carl Hankey International Baccalaureate Academy Henry Haight Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valley Center High School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School Norwood Junior High School Valley Center Middle School
Carlsbad High School Herbert Slater Middle School Norwood Street ES Valley Center Prep
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Heritage Oak Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valley Center Primary School
Carlsbad Village Academy Herrera Elementary Nueva Vista Elementary Valley High School
Carlson Home Hospital School Herrick Elementary School Oñate Elementary School Valley High School
Carnegie Middle School Hi Hill Outdoor School O'Connell (John) HS Valley Middle School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hidden Hills Elementary O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Oak High School
Carpenter Community Charter Hidden Hills Elementary School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carr Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School Oak Glen High School Valley Region ES #13
Carson Senior High School High School at Moorpark College Oak Grove Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Carson Street Elementary School High School ESY Oak Grove High School Valley View ES
Carson Valley Middle School High School Summer School Oak Grove Middle School Valley View High School
Carson-Gore Academy Highland Elementary Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Carter High School Highland High School Oakdale Charter High School Valley View Middle School
Carteret Pre-School Highland Park HS Oakdale High School Valleydale Elementary School
Carthage High School Highlands Elementary School Oakdale Junior High School Van Buren Middle School
Carthage High School Media Center Highlands High School Oakdale K-8 Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carthage Junior High School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School Oaklawn Junior High School Van Gogh Charter School
Carthage Middle School Hillcrest Middle School Oakley Elementary Van Ness Ave ES
Carthage Start Central Hilliard Comstock Middle School Oakley Elementary (ES) Van Nuys ES
Carthage Technical Center Hillsdale Elementary Oakley Elementary School Van-Far Elementary School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hillside Elementary School Oakmont Elementary School Van-Far Middle & High School
Caruthers Elementary School Hillside High School Oaks Middle School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Carver Hillside Middle School Oakshire Elementary School Vanguard Learning Center
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hilmar High School Obama Global Prep Academy VAPA Legacy High School
Carver Middle School Hilmar Middle School Ocean Academy Varnado High School
Casey Elementary HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Ocean Alternative Vaughn Early Education Center
Casita Center Hobart EEC Ocean Shores High School Vena Ave. Elementary
Castelar Early Education Centers Hobart Elementary School Oceanside High School Venetia Valley
Castelar Elementary Hodge Elementary School Odyssey High School Venice High School
Castille Elementary School Hodgin Elementary School Office of Communications and Media Relations Venice Skills Center
Castlebay Lane Charter Hogan Middle School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cave Language Academy Holbrook Elementary School Ohlone Elementary School Venture Independent Study
CC Meneley Elementary School Hollenbeck Middle School Old River Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hollencrest Middle School Old Summit High School Vernon City Elementary
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hollow Hills Elementary School Olive Elementary Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Centennial High School Hollywood High School Olive Grove Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Center Middle School Hollywood Primary Center Olive View Elementary Vicente Martinez High School
Centerville Junior High School Holmes Olive Vista Middle School Vichy Elementary School
Central Elementary Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oliveira Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Central Elementary School Holmes Avenue ES Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Victoria Elementary School
Central Elementary School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victory Boulevard Elementary
Central High School Homestead High School Olla Elementary School Viejo Elementary School
Central Language Academy Honduras Elementary School Olympic High School View Park Continuation High School
Central Middle School Hooper Avenue Elementary Ontario High School Village East Middle School
Central Park Elementary Hooper Primary Center Ontiveros Elementary Village K-8 School
Central Park Elementary School Hoover (Herbert) MS Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vina Danks Middle School
Century Park ES Hoover Elementary School Orange Glen High School Vine Hill Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hoover Middle School Orange Grove Middle School Vine School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hoover Middle School Orangewood School Vine Street Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hoover Street Elementary Orchard Academies Vinedale Elementary
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Hope Academy Orchard Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hope Elementary School Orchard K-8 Vineyard Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hope Street Elementary Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Horizons CIS Orinda Intermediate School Vineyard STEM
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Horizons Home Study Oropeza Elementary Vintage High School
Chaffey Adult School Hospitality & Tourism Osborn Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chaffey Community Day School Houma Junior High School Osceola St. Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School Hubbard Elementary School Oso Grande Elementary School Virgil Middle School
Chaffey High School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Osuna Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Challenger Middle School Hudson Adult Learning Center Otter Creek School Virtual Learning Academy
Chamiza Elementary School Hudson K-8 School Outdoor and Environmental Education Virtual Learning Center
Chaparral Elementary School Hughbanks Elementary Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Hughes Middle School Owensmouth HS Visitacion Valley MS
Chaparral Elementary School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Chaparral High School Hull Middle School Pacific Blvd. School Vista Adult Transition Center
Chaparral Middle School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Alternative School
Chapman Elementary Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista De Las Cruces
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Charles J. Riley Huntington Park Elementary School Paden Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Huntington Park HS Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Pajarito Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Huntington Seacliff Elementary Pajaro Middle School Vista Fundamental School
Charles White Elementary Idaho Hill Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Grande Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Palisades Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Charnock Road ES Independence Continuation High School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Chatsworth High School Independence Elementary Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Independence High School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Chavez Independence HS Palmquist Elementary Vista Preparatory Academy
Chavez (Cesar) ES Independent Studies Academy Palms Elementary Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School Indian Creek Elementary School Palms Middle School Vista Visions Academy
Cheremoya Elementary Inez Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Cherryland Elementary School Instructional Technology Paloma Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Cheviot Hills HS Instructional Technology Department Panorama City ES VUSD Career and Technical Education
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary International High School PANTHER W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School International School of Monterey Paragon Collegiate Academy W.A. Allison Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High International Studies Learning Center Paramount Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Child Nutrition Department Interscholastic Athletics Office Paris Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Chinese Education Center ES Iron Horse Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Iron House Elementary School Park Avenue ES Wagner Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School Irving Magnet Park Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center Irvington High School Park View Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Christensen Middle School Irwin High School Park Western Place ES Wakefield Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Parker Elementary Walgrove Elementary School
Churchville Middle School Island High School Parkmont Elementary School Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Cibola High School Isleton Elementary School Parks (Rosa) ES Waller Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School IT Help Desk Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School ITD Web Services Parkview School Walnut Canyon School
Cipriani Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning J. H. Workman Middle School Parkway High School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Citrus Elementary J. Haley Durham Elementary School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Grove Intermediate School
City of Angels School J. M. Tate High School Paseo Magnet Walnut Park Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
City Partnership Program Jacks Valley Elementary School Pathways Community Day School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
City Terrace Elementary School Jackson Ave Elementary School Patterson Elementary Walt Disney Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Jackson Elementary Patterson Elementary School Walteria Elementary School
Claremont High School Jackson Elementary School Patton High School Walton Middle School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jackson Heights Elementary School Patwin Elementary Walton Rural Life Center
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jackson Middle School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Warm Springs Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Pauba Valley Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jaime Escalante ES Paularino Elementary School Warrington Middle School
Cleveland Elementary School James A Garfield Senior High Pauma Elementary School Warwick Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School James Leitch Elementary School Payroll Administration Washington Adult School
Cleveland SH James Lick High School PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary
Clifford Street School James Monroe Middle School Peabody (George) ES Washington Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jane Addams Middle School Peach Hill Academy Washington Elementary School
Clover Creek High School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Peary Middle School Washington High School
Cloverland Elementary Jasper County Career Development Center Pegasus High School Washington High School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program JC Harmon High School Penniman Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jean Callison Elementary Pennycook Elementary Washington Middle School
Cochiti Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Pensacola High School Washington Middle School
Cohasset Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Pentucket Regional High School Washington Open Elementary
Coldwater Canyon ES Jefferson Elementary School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Preparatory High School
Cole County R-V School District Jefferson Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Primary Center
Coleman Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Perez CTC Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jefferson ES Performing and Fine Arts Academy Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Coliseum Street Elementary Jefferson High School Peter Burnett Elementary School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
College and Career Advantage Jefferson High School Peterson Middle School Watsonville High School
College and Career High Magnet School Jefferson Leadership Academies Petroglyph Elementary School Webster
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Philip Reilly Elementary School Wedgeworth Elementary School
College Park High School Jefferson Middle School Phillips Elementary School Weed Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Phoenix High School Weed High School
Colony High School Jehue Middle School Phoenix High School Weemes Elementary School
Columbian Elementary Jena Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jena High School Pine Forest High School Welborn Elementary School
Columbus Middle School Jena Junior High School Pine Hollow Middle School Wells (Ida B) HS
Colusa Alternative High School Jesse Bethel High School Pine Jr/Sr High School Werner Elementary
Colusa High School Jim Allen Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Colusa Home School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pine Valley Middle School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School Jimenez Elementary Piner High School West Athens Elementary School
Common Core Technology Project Jimenez Elementary (ES) Pinewood EEC West Carteret High School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jimmy Carter Middle School Pinewood Elementary School West Covina High School
Community Day School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pinewood Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Community High School Joe Michell School Pinon Hills Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Community High School Joe Michell School Pinon Valley Elementary West High School
Community Magnet Charter ES John Adams Middle School Pioneer Elementary West Hollywood Community Day School
Community Outreach Academy John Adams MS Pioneer Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Compton Adult School John Baker Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School West Mesa High School
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Pioneer K-8 West Middle School
Compton Early College High School John Blacow Elementary School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Park Elementary School
Compton High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Pensacola Elementary School
Concord High School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Plain Dealing High School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Concordia Elementary School John F. Kennedy High School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Condit Elementary School John Finney High School Plantation Park Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School John Fiske Elementary School Platt Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley John G. Mattos Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay John Gomes Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Contract Independent Studies John H. Eader Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westfield Village Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center John H. Pitman High School Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westmont High School
Cooper Elementary John Hope Continuation High Pleasant Hill Middle School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westport Heights ES
Cope Middle School John Liechty Middle School Pleasant Valley Middle School Westside Elementary
Cordova Park Elementary School John M. Horner Junior High School Pleasant Valley School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Corning Union High School John Muir Elementary Plummer Elementary Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Corona Avenue School John Muir Magnet Middle School Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Corona Creek Elementary School John R. Peterson Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Preparatory - Westside
Corona del Mar High School John R. Wooden HS Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Corona del Mar Middle School John S. Malcom Elementary School Polk Middle School Westwood Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westwood Elementary School
Coronado High School John Vierra High School Polytechnic High School Whaley Middle School
Coronado High Summer School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pomeroy Elementary Wherry Elementary School
Coronado Middle School Jones Primary Center Pomona Elementary School White Church Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Jordan (June) HS Ponderosa Elementary White Oak Elementary
Costa Mesa High School Jordan High School Ponderosa Elementary School White Oak Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School Jordan High School Portal Elementary School White Point Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Jordan-Plus Portal MHS Whitman High School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Joseph Azevada Elementary School Porter Middle School Whitney Young Continuation High
Country Club Elementary Joseph Gascon Elementary Potrero Heights Elementary Whittier
Country High School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Powell Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Prairie Vista South Widenmann Elementary
Coyote Willow Family School José Valdés Math Institute Preschool Services Widney High CTC
Creative Connections Arts Academy Juan Cabrillo Elementary School President Ave ES Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Juan de Anza Elementary School Presidio MS Wilcox Elementary
Creekside Elementary Judith F Baca Arts Academy Preston Elementary Wilcox High School
Creekview Ranch School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School Will C. Wood High School
Crenshaw High School Juliaetta Elementary School Priest River Education Program Will Rogers High School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Julien Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Will Rogers Middle School
Crestview Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Priest River Junior High School Willard
Crestwood St. Elementary Junipero Serra Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Willenberg Special Education Center
Crittenden County Elementary School Justice Street ES Primary Academy for Success School William Anderson Elementary School
Crittenden County High School Justin Early Learners Academy Princeton Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
Crittenden County Middle School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Prisk William Green Elementary School
Croatan High School Kaiser Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School
Crossroads High School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Prospect High School William James Middle School
Crowell Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Prospect High School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Crowne Hill Elementary School Katherine Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
CTE/ROP Kathryn Hughes Elementary Pueblo Vista Elementary School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Keema High School Purche Ave ES William Workman High School
Cucamonga Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Pursuing Academic Choices Together Willis Jepson Middle School
Cucamonga Middle School Kelley Elementary PVUSD After School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Cunha Intermediate School Kelly Elementary PVUSD.NET Willow Elementary School
Cunningham Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School Willow ES
Cupertino High School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Quail Run Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Curtis Elementary Kennedy Elementary Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilmington MS
Curtis Elementary School Kennedy HS Quincy Jones ES Wilmington Park Elementary
Curtiss Middle School Kennedy Middle School Quindaro Elementary School Wilshire Crest Elementary
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kentwood Elementary R H Dana Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Kerr Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Kettering R. Rex Parris High School Wilson High School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Killybrooke Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilson High School
CUSD English Learner Services King Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Wilson Middle School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kings Mountain Elementary School Ralston Middle School Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD Insurance Department Kingsfield Elementary School Ramona Elementary Windemere Ranch Middle School
CUSD Print Services Kingsley Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kingston Elementary Ramona High School Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kinoshita Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Kirtland Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winston S. Churchill
CUSD Student Support Services Kit Carson Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kit Carson Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Winters Combined PTA
CUSD Transportation Department Kittridge Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Winters Early Childhood Education Center
CUSD Use of Facilities Knightsen Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winters Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School Knolls Elementary School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winters High School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Rancho Elementary School Winters Middle School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kohler K-8 Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winton Middle School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kolb Middle School Rancho Minerva Middle School Wisdom Elementary
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kootenai High School Rancho Romero Elementary Wood Canyon Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kordyak Elementary Rancho Tehama Elementary School Wood Elementary School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Korenstein Elementary Rancho Vista High School Wood Middle School
Dacotah Early Education Center Kornblum Elementary School Ransom Middle School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Kraemer Middle School Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodcrest Elementary School
Dale Avenue School Krey Elementary Rea Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Dalton Elementary School Kucera Middle School Red Hawk Elementary School Woodlake Elementary
Dan Mini Elementary Kwis Elementary School Redwood Middle School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Dana Hills High School L. D. McArthur Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Dana MS La Cueva High School Regency Park Elementary School Woodland Hills Academy
Danbury Elementary School La Entrada School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Joya Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Darby Avenue Charter La Luz Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woodridge Elementary
Davidson Middle School La Merced Elementary Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodsboro Elementary
Davis Adult and Community Education La Merced Intermediate Renaissance High School Woodside Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School La Mesa Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodson Elementary School
Davis Magnet School La Puente High School Reseda ES Woodstock Child Development Center
Davis Middle School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Reseda High School Woonsocket School District
Davis School for Independent Study La Salle Avenue Elementary Revere (Paul) K-8 Workman Elementary
Davis Senior High School Lacache Middle School Reynolds Elementary Wren Avenue Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Ladera Ranch Elementary School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) WUSD Preschool
Day Middle School Ladera Ranch Middle School Rialto High School Wyandotte Alternative School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lafayette Rialto Middle School Wyandotte High School
De Anza Middle School Lafayette Elementary School Rice Elementary Yerba Buena High School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lafayette ES Rice Elementary (ES) YES Academy
Del Amigo High School LaFayette Park Primary Center Richard Henry Dana Middle School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Del Amo Elementary Laguna Niguel Elementary School Richland Avenue School Ygnacio Valley High School
Del Mar High School Laguna Nueva School Ridgepoint K-8 Yolo Education Center
Del Norte High School Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Riley Elementary School Yorba Linda Middle School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lake Canyon Elementary School Rincon Valley Middle School York Community High School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lake Elementary Rio Costilla Elementary York Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Lake Primary School Rio del Mar Elementary Yorkdale Elementary
Del Rio Elementary Lake Street PC Rio Grande High School Young Oak Kim Academy
Del Valle Continuation High School Lakeview Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Yountville Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Del Valle Transition Lakewood High School Rio Tierra Junior High School Yreka Adult School
Delevan ES Lakota Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Yreka High School
Delta Bridges School Lakota Public School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Delta Charter Online School Lalumier School Rio Vista Elementary Zane Grey HS
Delta Charter Schools Lanai Road Rio Vista Elementary School Zela Davis Elementary School
Delta Elementary School Landmark Elementary Rio Vista Elementary School Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Delta Empire School Langdon Avenue ES Rio Vista High School Zia Elementary School
Delta High School Langston Chapel Elementary School Riordan Primary Center Zones of Choice
Delta Keys School Langston Chapel Middle School Ritter ES Zuni Elementary School
Delta Launch School Lankershim Elementary River City High School Zupanic High School
Delta View Elementary School Lanterman HS River Delta Community Day School ~~Aragon High School
Delta Vista Middle School Las Flores Elementary School River Delta High/Elementary School ~~Burlingame High School
Dena ES Las Flores Middle School River Middle School ~~Capuchino High School
Denker Avenue Las Juntas Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School ~~Hillsdale High School
Denman (James) MS Las Lomas High School Riverbank Elementary School ~~Mills High School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Lomitas Elementary School Riverbank High School ~~Peninsula Alternative High School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy ~~San Mateo High School
Desert Ridge Middle School LaSalle High School Riverside Drive Charter School ~~SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Desert Willow Family School LaSalle Junior High School Riverside Drive Elementary ~~SMUHSD Summer School